Liga-Info
SR Entschädigung
CHF 120.00
Sponsoren

 

Ernährungspartner

 

Partner

   

Social Media
     

 

Qualifikation
NLA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Faina AlessioSHC Belpa 1107172535363
2Hildreth AndrewOberwil Rebells141918542
3Paulik MarioSierre Lions151221841
4Müller MarcSHC Belpa 1107172210638
5Aegerter MarcSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal171217837
6Stucki YvesOberwil Rebells151911232
6Henzi LarsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal161313632
8Bohnenblust FabianSHC Belpa 110717227231
9Liptack MatusSierre Lions171311428
10Wittwer SandroSHC Belpa 1107141213227
Seite 1 von 14Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte