Liga-Info
SR Entschädigung
CHF 80.00
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
     

 

Junioren A Grossfeld
Junioren A
Grossfeld
Junioren A
Kleinfeld
Qualifikation
Junioren A Grossfeld
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Fairclough MikelSHC Belpa 1107142020848
2Nydegger DennisSHC Belpa 1107142318445
3Bütikofer MichelSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried151819643
4Steiger BastianOberwil Rebells101716639
5Lüthi YannicSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal132310134
6Bächler MatteoOberwil Rebells131516233
7Wegmüller JonaSHC Belpa 1107121714132
7Hubacher PhilSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal141316332
9Perruchoud BenoîtSierre Lions101812030
10Sonzogni GrégorySierre Lions141312328
Seite 1 von 9Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte