Liga-Info
SR Entschädigung
CHF 100.00
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
     

 

OCHSNER streetHOCKEY cup
OCHSNER streetHOCKEY Cup
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Mermoud AlexandreSierre Lions568317
2Krattinger AkadethHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators2103215
2Ramseier RetoSHC Martigny547415
4Métroz IsmaëlSierre Lions584214
4Orsinger SamuelSHC Martigny563514
6Wehrli NicolasSV Gals2103013
6Kiener MauroSHC Bettlach475113
8Müller JonasHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators356112
8Schildknecht MathieuSierre Lions574112
10Henzi LarsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal235311
10Faina AlessioSHC Belpa 1107392011
10Kummer SteveSierre Lions572211
13Dumas GrégorySHC Diabla244210
13Steiger BastianOberwil Rebells346010
13Grandjean AntoineSHC La Chaux de Fonds471210
13Enzler RaphaelHorgenberg Hammers563110
17Bongni LouisSV Gals13609
17Rappaz YvesSHC Martigny45229
17Robert CyrilSHC La Chaux de Fonds42709
17Neveu ThomasSHC Martigny54509
21Morard PatriceSHC Diabla27108
21Ammeter LivioSHC Berner Oberland23328
21Ribeiro MathieuSHC Martigny45308
21Ryser SimonSHC Bettlach40628
21Bamert SandroHorgenberg Hammers54408
26von Arx SimonPhoenix Hägendorf12417
26Aebi DominikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal25027
26Demiriz IlyasOberwil Rebells25027
26Testaz RaphaelSHC Diabla24307
26Peier RamonPhoenix Hägendorf24217
26Merz PatrikOberwil Rebells23407
26Meier SeverinOberwil Rebells22417
26Muchagato SamuelSHC Diabla22417
26Stocker ChristophOberwil Rebells22237
26Hubacher MarkusSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried36107
26Meier RamonOberwil Rebells36107
26Rebord RenéSierre Lions53317
38Kaltenrieder BenjaminSHC Berner Oberland14206
38Horni EmileSHC La Chaux de Fonds25106
38Dobbin Taylor William KennethSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried24206
38Julmi SvenStrassenteufel Wollerau24206
38Krähenbühl MarioSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal24116
38Sterchi YannickSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal23306
38Eggen NickSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal23216
38Eichenmann MatthiasSV Gals23216
38Lüthi PatrikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal23216
38Kleiner MircoHorgenberg Hammers36006
38Paulik MarioSierre Lions36006
38Marty AndreasOberwil Rebells33306
38Mäder FrediSHC Bettlach32316
38Müller MarcSHC Belpa 110731416
38Ryser ChristophSHC Bettlach44206
38Gamba AndreaSHC La Chaux de Fonds43306
38Ferrington GregorySHC La Chaux de Fonds42226
38Privet RaphaelSHC Martigny40426
38Jutzi BrianSHC La Chaux de Fonds54116
38Kensley Okechukwu EnoSierre Lions54116
58Huber RetoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil15005
58Rousal AdamOberwil Rebells15005
58Müller TimOberwil Rebells12215
58Aerni StefanPhoenix Hägendorf11315
58Weissmann GeronimoSHC Bettlach24105
58Grunder ThomasHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators24015
58Bütikofer RomanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal23205
58Stucki MichaelSHC Belpa 110723115
58Lanz JonasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal22305
58Leuenberger MichelSHC Bettlach22305
58Müller MikeStrassenteufel Wollerau21315
58Hock JamesHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators21225
58Gerber PatrickSHC La Chaux de Fonds34105
58Fleury BenoîtSHC La Chaux de Fonds33205
58Wittwer SandroSHC Belpa 110732305
58Keusen BrunoHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators31405
58Silvestri StevenSHC La Chaux de Fonds31405
58Moren SaschaSierre Lions31315
58Rohrbach ScottSHC La Chaux de Fonds30505
58Ruppen StefanSierre Lions30505
58Dely JessySHC Martigny43205
58Held MichelPhoenix Hägendorf43205
58Reber MartinSHC Belpa 110743115
58Massy DamienSierre Lions42305
82Mattli KaiSHC Aegerten Brügg13104
82Stucki YvesOberwil Rebells12204
82Müller KenOberwil Rebells12024
82Dubler AlainSHC Berner Oberland11214
82Rott AlexanderStrassenteufel Wollerau23104
82Streuli NicholasOberwil Rebells23014
82Fischer SimonSHC Belpa 110722204
82Hutmacher StefanSHC Belpa 110722204
82Hohl ThomasOberwil Rebells22114
82Zangger JanStrassenteufel Wollerau21304
82Ramseier ThomasSHC Belpa 110721214
82Gilgen YvesHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators33104
82Huber ThomasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried32204
82Koch RogerPhoenix Hägendorf31124
82Cremer ValentinHorgenberg Hammers30404
82Clivaz AlexandreSierre Lions43104
82Kiener FabioSHC Bettlach42204
82Guex RaphaëlSHC Martigny52204
82Zufferey AdrienSierre Lions52204
82Golay KevinSierre Lions51214
102Pralong GregoireSierre Lions12103
102Waessen SandroSHC Bettlach12103
102Palushaj LeonardZug Cormorants11203
102Zangger PatrickStrassenteufel Wollerau11203
102Zürcher StefanSHC Belpa 110711203
102Rindlisbacher StefanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal11113
102Zobrist MarkusSHC Aegerten Brügg11113
102Wyss ManuelSHC Berner Oberland10303
102Breitenmoser SinaHorgenberg Hammers10213
102Dorsaz MathieuSHC Martigny10213
102Gebauer EricPhoenix Hägendorf10123
102Guillaume AlainSHC La Chaux de Fonds23003
102Aeberhard SimonSV Gals22103
102Marty OliverOberwil Rebells22103
102Müller YanickOberwil Rebells22103
102Schindler SimonStrassenteufel Wollerau22103
102Marfurt MatthiasHorgenberg Hammers22013
102Künsch SvenSV Gals21203
102Liptack MatusSierre Lions21203
102Richle SimonStrassenteufel Wollerau21203
102Wenger JanHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators21203
102Straub FelixOberwil Rebells20213
102Müller EllaHorgenberg Hammers20033
102Filipek RobertSHC Bettlach33003
102Faina FrancescoSHC Belpa 110732103
102Mauron YannickSHC Bettlach32013
102Bezançon AntoineSHC La Chaux de Fonds31203
102Gachnang DanielHorgenberg Hammers31203
102Kleiner SvenHorgenberg Hammers31203
102Marti DominikSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried31203
102Peter MarkusOberwil Rebells31113
102Zürcher LenzOberwil Rebells31113
102Paradiso StefanHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators30303
102Rodrigues Soares TiagoSHC La Chaux de Fonds42103
102Solioz KevinSierre Lions42103
102Schärer ChristianSHC Bettlach41113
102Sonzogni GrégorySierre Lions41113
102Calame LaurentSHC La Chaux de Fonds40123
102Clivaz DamienSierre Lions52103
102Monnet LionelSierre Lions51203
102Randegger MeikHorgenberg Hammers51113
143Bartlomè RaphaelSHC Bonstetten Wettswil12002
143Bellanger SullivanSHC La Chaux de Fonds12002
143Dössegger SteveSHC Seetal Admirals12002
143Genet FrédéricSHC Martigny12002
143Gjokaj BernardHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators12002
143Hofer MarcoHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators12002
143Hug RogerHC Mad Dogs Dulliken12002
143Künsch OliverSV Gals12002
143Migliaccio JulienSHC Martigny12002
143Spiess AndreasSHC Aegerten Brügg12002
143Aemmer FelixSHC Berner Oberland11102
143Atalay ErolSHC Aegerten Brügg11102
143Cioffo RaffaeleOberwil Rebells11102
143Schmutz MischaSHC Aegerten Brügg11102
143Strähler RonnySHC Belpa 110711102
143Valles DavidSierre Lions11102
143Weber RaphaelSHC Erlinsbach11102
143Wyss MarkusPhoenix Hägendorf11102
143Bohren StefanSHC Berner Oberland11012
143Eicher AndreasZug Cormorants11012
143Epiney CédricSierre Lions11012
143Kintzel MikePhoenix Hägendorf11012
143Weber RobinSHC Erlinsbach11012
143Breguet NoëlSHC Bonstetten Wettswil10202
143Fingerle DanielSHC Steckholz10202
143Gäggeler PhilippSV Gals10202
143Huser PascalSHC Seetal Admirals10202
143Schnüriger PhilippZug Cormorants10202
143Zoller NicoOberwil Rebells10202
143Dias AndréSierre Lions10112
143Mattli Pascal JanicSHC Aegerten Brügg10112
143Zwahlen OliverSHC Berner Oberland10112
143Cremer SimonHorgenberg Hammers10022
143Feller MarcoSHC Berner Oberland10022
143Elsener FabianOberwil Rebells22002
143Poell MichaelSHC Bettlach22002
143Troyon YannickSHC La Chaux de Fonds22002
143Wehrli AdrienSV Gals22002
143Bärtschi DanielHorgenberg Hammers21102
143Binggeli StefanSV Gals21102
143Boisset JulienSHC Diabla21102
143Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf21102
143Kohler RobinHorgenberg Hammers21102
143Nisevic GoranOberwil Rebells21102
143Perrot-Audet JulienSV Gals21102
143Rebord AlexandreSHC Diabla21102
143Spahni DanielSHC Bettlach21102
143Wegmüller JonaSHC Belpa 110721102
143Rothenbühler MichelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal21012
143Bigler MarkusHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators20202
143Tkac TomasOberwil Rebells20112
143Ellenberger KevinSHC Berner Oberland20022
143Joye SimonSHC Bettlach32002
143Kälin MarcoSHC Bettlach32002
143Rappaz JoelSHC Martigny32002
143Schön DanielPhoenix Hägendorf32002
143Aliberti FabioHorgenberg Hammers31102
143Fluri MarcHorgenberg Hammers30202
143Kummer StefanieSHC Bettlach30112
202Aeschbacher MartinSHC Erlinsbach11001
202Balmer MarcelZug Cormorants11001
202Benelli Allan Andrea KenSHC Bonstetten Wettswil11001
202Bieri AlfredSHC Berner Oberland11001
202Cappellin SteveSHC Martigny11001
202Coray ClaudioSHC Bonstetten Wettswil11001
202Döbeli PatrickOberwil Rebells11001
202Feller PatrickSHC Berner Oberland11001
202Gasche MarkusSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried11001
202Klauser MarcStrassenteufel Wollerau11001
202Kocher RolandSHC Aegerten Brügg11001
202Künzi MartinSHC Steckholz11001
202Kutschera JanSHC Seetal Admirals11001
202Leibundgut MatthiasSHC Steckholz11001
202Meier JulianHorgenberg Hammers11001
202Mengato FabriceZug Cormorants11001
202Niederhäuser AdrianHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators11001
202Pichler ChristopherSierre Lions11001
202Raymann StefanStrassenteufel Wollerau11001
202Schärer JonathanHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators11001
202Slanec MichalSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal11001
202Stähli ManuelSV Gals11001
202Stöckli TobiasSHC Aegerten Brügg11001
202Thalmann MarcSHC Erlinsbach11001
202Tschantz JonasSHC La Chaux de Fonds11001
202von Gunten DanielSHC Berner Oberland11001
202Wallin BenjaminSHC Bonstetten Wettswil11001
202Wyss CyrillPhoenix Hägendorf11001
202Zeiter SandroSHC Aegerten Brügg11001
202Zurbrügg MarcelSHC Berner Oberland11001
202Zürcher MichaelSHC Belpa 110711001
202Barbosa Ribeiro CristianoSHC Martigny10101
202Bertschi AlexSHC Bonstetten Wettswil10101
202Bitz JoffraySierre Lions10101
202Bürcher PascalHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators10101
202Calcagno IvanHC Mad Dogs Dulliken10101
202Cutrona YvesSHC Bettlach10101
202Dössegger KennySHC Seetal Admirals10101
202Golay MichaëlSHC Martigny10101
202Jenni TristanSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal10101
202Jordi DominiqueSHC Aegerten Brügg10101
202Jörger EliaHorgenberg Hammers10101
202Keiser KevinOberwil Rebells10101
202Kipfer RobinSHC Aegerten Brügg10101
202Kunz ThomasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried10101
202Landolt DeniseSHC Berner Oberland10101
202Lohm MathiasSV Gals10101
202Maibach DavidHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators10101
202McFadden Tyler RobertSHC Belpa 110710101
202Michel StephanSHC Erlinsbach10101
202Pillet MichaelSHC Martigny10101
202Röthlisberger KrisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal10101
202Ryser MarcoSHC Bettlach10101
202Santos PedroSierre Lions10101
202Schwald AlainSHC Bonstetten Wettswil10101
202Vögtli RomanPhoenix Hägendorf10101
202Wälchli PatrickSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal10101
202Wüthrich SaschaSHC Aegerten Brügg10101
202Wyss PhilippSHC Berner Oberland10101
202Aebi AldoSHC Steckholz10011
202Bachmann PhilippZug Cormorants10011
202Flück MatiasSHC Seetal Admirals10011
202Hofmann SimoneHorgenberg Hammers10011
202Plüss MarioHC Mad Dogs Dulliken10011
202Tamalet SylvainSHC Martigny10011
202Ventrice DarioPhoenix Hägendorf10011
202Zöllig JonasSHC Steckholz10011
202Bürgi NoahPhoenix Hägendorf21001
202Christen ThomasSHC Bettlach21001
202Heinzer SimonPhoenix Hägendorf21001
202Jäggi MatthiasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal21001
202Kukalaj JetmirSHC Martigny21001
202Oberli PatrickSHC Belpa 110721001
202Schwarzenbach RogerHorgenberg Hammers21001
202Simone LucienPhoenix Hägendorf21001
202Stalder RenatoSHC Belpa 110721001
202Tschirren NicolasSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal21001
202Allaz KylianSHC La Chaux de Fonds20101
202Arni SaschaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried20101
202Bosshard RobertSHC Bonstetten Wettswil20101
202Caso SandroPhoenix Hägendorf20101
202Décaillet YoannSHC Diabla20101
202Duc SébastienSierre Lions20101
202Gex FredericSHC Diabla20101
202Graber ZélimSHC La Chaux de Fonds20101
202Häberli DavidSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal20101
202Kiener KevinSHC Belpa 110720101
202Leuba SantoshSHC La Chaux de Fonds20101
202Perrot MarineSHC La Chaux de Fonds20101
202Rebord MichaëlSHC Diabla20101
202Rohrbach DominikSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal20101
202Rüedlinger LukasSHC Belpa 110720101
202Spahr MichaelSV Gals20101
202Stäheli LukasSHC Bettlach20101
202Tschirren DominicSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal20101
202Wägli PatrickSHC Belpa 110720101
202Chakroun PatrickOberwil Rebells20011
202Freiburghaus MichelPhoenix Hägendorf20011
202Hauser TimoPhoenix Hägendorf20011
202Hulliger PhilippSHC Belpa 110720011
202Nydegger DennisSHC Belpa 110720011
202Oesch SeanSHC Belpa 110720011
202Andrist DavidSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried31001
202Beeri RonnySHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried31001
202Guillet RomainSHC La Chaux de Fonds31001
202Ponticelli MatthieuSHC Martigny31001
202Rüegger ThomasSHC Bettlach31001
202Schacher RemoHorgenberg Hammers31001
202Streich LucaSHC Belpa 110731001
202Bohnenblust FabianSHC Belpa 110730101
202Messer JanikSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried30101
202Meyer DanielSHC Martigny30101
202Pagano AndreaOberwil Rebells30101
202Siegenthaler JensPhoenix Hägendorf30101
202Hulliger DominicSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried30011
202Weibel DanielSHC Bettlach30011
202Lagger RonanSierre Lions41001
202Niedermann MarcoHorgenberg Hammers41001
202Schmid ClaudioSHC Bettlach41001
202Schnyder NickHorgenberg Hammers40011