Meisterschaft  >  Archiv  >  Saison 2015/2016  >  Junioren C
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
     

 

Junioren C
Junioren C
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Bütikofer Loïc JorisSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried223312348
2Diener MagnusSHC Belpa 1107181811029
2Cancarini FlavioSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried221810129
2Schläppi MikeSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal221514029
5Kaiser DillonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil21216027
6Holderegger-Perks TobiasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil23166224
6Stein RemoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil23914124
8Jaussi FabianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried22912223
9Tomasi SilvanSHC Belpa 110722174122
10Limacher GianOberwil Rebells16136019
10Silva RemoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried22109019
10Lüthi LarissaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal22710219
13Bärtschi Timo ChristianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried17107017
14Kohli BenjaminSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal17142016
14Mischler RamonSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried20106016
16Eggeler LianSHC Bonstetten Wettswil2394215
17Kälin NicoSHC Bettlach22113014
18Straub FadriOberwil Rebells1793113
18Schlapbach AndrinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1885013
20Huber NickOberwil Rebells984012
20Benninger RamonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1866012
22Gisler RafaelOberwil Rebells1383011
22Fuentes Saya MateoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1792011
22Uhlmann Lars JoshuaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1983011
22Walker JonasSHC Bettlach2056011
22Von Burg RomanSHC Bettlach2283011
22Schleiss OskarSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal2237111
28Vanoli TiagoOberwil Rebells1755010
28von Siebenthal MarvinSHC Bettlach2273010
30Steinmann OskarSHC Bonstetten Wettswil194509
30Beetschen JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried223609
32Spahni NicoSHC Bettlach195308
32Nussbaum NicoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried227108
32Leudolph SamuelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal221708
35Kerényi LaurenceOberwil Rebells172507
35Aegerter Kai TimSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal194217
35Gahler SchayeneSHC Bonstetten Wettswil215207
38Zaman Yanis NoorSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal174206
38Messer OliviaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried193216
38Kohler AnjaSHC Bettlach224206
38Lauber NilsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal223126
38Fehrenbacher Simon AndréSHC Bonstetten Wettswil231326
43Lartey BenjaminOberwil Rebells34105
43Fuentes Saya ElenaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal144015
43Meier KevinSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal142305
43Klaus LuisOberwil Rebells153115
43Kaluthotage Levin JoshuaSHC Belpa 1107202215
48Läderach TimSHC Bettlach30404
48Rytz Joel CyrilSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal152114
48Gaschen JanisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal190224
48Kauer MeganSHC Bonstetten Wettswil211304
48Christinet JuliaSHC Belpa 1107223104
48Tomasi ValeriaSHC Belpa 1107221214
48Läderach JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried220404
55Huber FelixOberwil Rebells161203
55Flüeler TimOberwil Rebells182103
55Acklin GianOberwil Rebells181203
55Lienhardt CélineOberwil Rebells180303
55Schmid AlinaSHC Belpa 1107193003
55Mathez SilasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried221203
55Tschui JanisSHC Bettlach221203
55Habegger DavidSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried220303
55Reust SaschaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil230213
64Naayer ArjanOberwil Rebells141102
64Kühn HenryOberwil Rebells140202
64Keller OwenSHC Bonstetten Wettswil150202
64Huber MoritzOberwil Rebells161102
64Löpfe IvoOberwil Rebells161102
64Pittner DavidOberwil Rebells160202
64Lörtscher MichaelOberwil Rebells172002
64Berchtold PabloOberwil Rebells171012
64Bruggisser SimonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil182002
64Heldmann FredericOberwil Rebells182002
64Zeberli FlurinOberwil Rebells180202
64Müller TimSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal190202
64Plattner MauroSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried202002
64Sallaz GlenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal222002
64Zbinden CelineSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried221102
64Diener LeonSHC Belpa 1107220202
80Zurkirchen LinusOberwil Rebells31001
80Zwyssig EmanuelOberwil Rebells60011
80Scheidegger TimSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried81001
80Lais RaphaelSHC Bonstetten Wettswil80101
80Scheidegger MikeSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried80011
80Gasser NiklasSHC Belpa 1107111001
80Schleiss AdrianSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal110101
80Starkermann SilvanSHC Bettlach140011
80Romano YvesOberwil Rebells151001
80Vanoli InnocenteOberwil Rebells151001
80Hegglin OscarOberwil Rebells150101
80Jeannot PhoenixSHC Bonstetten Wettswil150101
80Flüeler NickOberwil Rebells161001
80Schlapbach TimeaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil170101
80Eggimann PatrickSHC Bettlach191001
80Berri LeilaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal190101
80Grimm LeoSHC Bettlach190101
80Niffenegger NatalieSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried201001
80Balmer RyanSHC Belpa 1107200101
80Plattner JoëlSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried221001
80Bütikofer AdrianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried220101
80Dürig SeverinSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried220101
80Stalder JustinSHC Bettlach220101
80Schmid LucaSHC Belpa 1107220011
80Tschirren AnjaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal220011
80Della Rossa YanisOberwil Rebells231001