Meisterschaft  >  Archiv  >  Saison 2014/2015  >  Junioren C
Sponsoren

 

Ernährungspartner

 

Partner
 

 

Junioren C
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1D`Amato NoelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal223617659
2Widmann MarcSHC Belpa 1107234311054
3Feuz FabriceSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal221922344
4Bütikofer Loïc JorisSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried222316039
5Schläppi MikeSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal191915034
6Schürch SilvanSHC Belpa 1107231418133
7Stauffer NicoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried221913032
8Diener MagnusSHC Belpa 1107171417031
9Hohl JonathanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried22189027
10Kohli BenjaminSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal22156223
11Huber NickOberwil Rebells23145120
12Zurkirchen LinusOberwil Rebells23126119
12Bucher TilSHC Belpa 110723118019
14Baur JérômeSHC Bonstetten Wettswil22144018
15Taboada Gomes NicoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal22134017
16Rytz Joel CyrilSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal22410216
17Zbinden FabianSHC Bettlach1495115
17Hlubek NickOberwil Rebells2396015
17Straub FadriOberwil Rebells2367215
20Lartey BenjaminOberwil Rebells2385114
21Silva RemoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried2294013
22Cancarini FlavioSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried2283011
22Fuentes Saya MateoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal2282111
24Holderegger-Perks TobiasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil194509
24Lüthi LarissaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal205409
24Fuentes Saya ElenaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal200639
27Eggeler LianSHC Bonstetten Wettswil227108
27Rausser GabrielSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried225308
27Rochat NathanaëlSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried223418
27Uhlmann Lars JoshuaSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal222518
31Aubry KimSHC Bettlach166107
31Beetschen JanSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried224217
31Zwyssig EmanuelOberwil Rebells234307
34Steinmann OskarSHC Bonstetten Wettswil174206
34Spahni NicoSHC Bettlach225106
34Joye DominicSHC Bettlach221416
34Vanoli TiagoOberwil Rebells234206
38Messer OliviaSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried203205
38Nussbaum NicoSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried221315
40Stein RemoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil122204
40Lauber NilsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal171304
40Kaiser DillonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil203104
40Fehrenbacher Simon AndréSHC Bonstetten Wettswil200404
40Schlechten JanSHC Belpa 1107210134
40Läderach MarcSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried222204
40von Siebenthal MarvinSHC Bettlach222204
40Walker JonasSHC Bettlach221304
40Habegger DavidSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried221034
40Tomasi SilvanSHC Belpa 1107232204
50Von Burg RomanSHC Bettlach111203
50Egloff Hans ArminSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal160303
50Holzer LouisSHC Bettlach192103
50Hügli JonahSHC Bonstetten Wettswil192013
50Bader DuncanSHC Bettlach203003
50Schär MathiasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried203003
50Kauer MeganSHC Bonstetten Wettswil202103
50Balmer RyanSHC Belpa 1107200033
50Kühn HenryOberwil Rebells222103
50Mathez SilasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried220213
60Jaussi FabianSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried90202
60Bruggisser SimonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil102002
60Gahler SchayeneSHC Bonstetten Wettswil130202
60Schlapbach AndrinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil130202
60Aeberhard JulianOberwil Rebells142002
60Kaiser AlinaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil211102
60Huber FelixOberwil Rebells231102
60Flüeler TimOberwil Rebells230202
68Knöpfel SatriaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil40101
68Reust SaschaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil101001
68Keller OwenSHC Bonstetten Wettswil140101
68Ramser Kai NeoSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal170101
68Müller TimSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal170011
68Kohler AnjaSHC Bettlach190101
68Berchtold PabloOberwil Rebells200011
68Diener LeonSHC Belpa 1107200011
68Kälin GianSHC Bettlach200011
68Sallaz GlenSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal220101
68Bernhard JanikSHC Bettlach220011
68Chakroun OliverOberwil Rebells231001
68Della Rossa YanisOberwil Rebells230101
68Huber MoritzOberwil Rebells230101
68Löpfe IvoOberwil Rebells230011